State 900 Round Records

Female

Cub
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Lilith Peirce 788 7 2015
BH Korel Gardner 692 8 2012
BHFS Gianna D'Arezzo 872 41 2015
BHFSL Lacy Conlan 362 1 2015
FITA(FSL-R) Kayla Davis 859 27 2018
FS Kyra Lee 894 61 2017
FSL Shelby Chaney 822 9 2006
Recurve Julia Martin 798 8 2017
Youth
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Abby Weir 700 2 2015
BH Korel Gardner 602 3 2015
BHFS Bella Otter 808 9 2016
BHFSL No Record
FITA(FSL-R) Anessa Williams 860 30 2017
FS Paige Pearce 898 59 2003
FSL Barbie Cyn 807 13 2012
Recurve Lilith Pierce 663 1 2017
Young Adult
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Abby Weir 685 1 2015
BH Amenda Cariveau 593 2 2015
BHFS Sonia Toniguchi 869 24 2014
BHFSL No Record
FITA(FSL-R) Judity Gottlieb 827 13 2018
FS Bella Otter 875 25 2019
FSL Tifany Hirano 806 10 2012
Recurve Katherine Marston 674 5 2015
Adult
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Jan Sciacca 805 11 2017
BH Jan Sciacca 824 11 2008
BHFS Alanna Dunaway 875 31 2003
BHFSL Kelly Eagleton 825 16 2016
FITA(FSL-R) Philippa Turonek 818 8 2013
FS Bev Kouns 887 1994
FSL Janet Dykman 844 1989
Longbow Julie Robinson 536 1 2013
Longbow Wood Julie Robinson 716 5 2019
Longbow Carbon Lisa Rodriguez 580 1 2019
Recurve Sandy McCain 753 3 2013
Senior
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Rebecca Nelson-Harros 798 12 2011
BH Jan Sciacca 794 12 2016
BHFS Pam Severtson 866 22 2019
BHFSL Kelly Enleton 657 3 2012
FITA(FSL-R) Diana Dancz 716 4 2012
FS Bev Kouns 886 39 2003
FSL Kelly Engelton 805 7 2019
Longbow Julie Robinson 685 2 2018
Longbow Carbon Janice Sandberg 653 2 2019
Recurve Sandy McCain 788 5 2015
Silver Senior
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Rebecca Nelson-Harros 802 10 2016
BH Melanie Lapsia 394 2 2016
BHFS Jeanne Burke 794 6 2014
BHFSL No Record
FITA(FSL-R) Barbara Schettler-Jehl 751 4 2014
FS Sheilah Bomar 875 32 2019
FSL Jeannine Doolin 757 3 2019
Longbow Karen Freed 409 0 2014
Longbow Wood No Record
Longbow Carbon Karen Freed 560 2 2019
Recurve Corene Rigby 652 1 2016
Master Senior
Class Name Score X's Year
BB No Record
BH Kathy Budding 487 0 2015
BHFS Maria Bertasi Barp 822 10 2010
BHFSL Jennie Robertson 790 5 2013
FITA(FSL-R) Diana Dancz 718 4 2013
FS Bev Kouns 876 36 2012
FSL Gloria Purcell 759 2 2007
Longbow Bonnie Gray 184 0
Longbow Wood No Record
Longbow Carbon No Record
Recurve No Record
Pro
Class Name Score X's Year
Pro-F-FS Paige Gore 892 56 2016

Male

Cub
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Aiden Morrissey 831 15 2019
BH Mikey Smith 690 6 2010
BHFS Brandon Martin 871 38 2015
BHFSL Truman Salazar 746 12 2013
FITA(FSL-R) Mathew Jimenez 853 23 2011
FS Caleb Quiocho 899 84 2019
FSL Scott Johnson 874 34 2002
Recurve Jason Campbell 690 7 2014
Youth
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Daniel Duggan 729 5 2008
BH Jonathan Padilla 843 9 2011
BHFS Joshua Watts 890 45 2017
BHFSL Mathew Pierce 586 0 2012
FITA(FSL-R) Chris Plumeau 836 8 2014
FS Conner Kelly 888 44 2006
FSL Wesley Harper 831 12 1998
Recurve Andrew Ford 735 4 2017
Young Adult
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Joe Sciacca 735 5 2004
BH Mike Gardner 642 2 2012
BHFS Thomas Johnson 866 22 2017
BHFSL Daniel Dunaway 735 2 2010
FITA(FSL-R) Adam Whitlatch 832 10 2016
FS Jaden Congers 882 37 2012
FSL Brandon Goodrich 826 8 2001
Recurve Merlin Bunten 590 1 2015
Adult
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Tom Daley 830 12 2016
BH David Camacho 845 18 2001
BHFS Steve Wagner 893 48 2008
BHFSL Scott McKechnie 869 20 1999
FITA(FSL-R) Scott McKechnie 860 23 2005
FS Jon Weaver 898 66 2014
FSL Rich Eckenburg 874 34 2011
Longbow Paul Fender 685 1 2013
Longbow Wood Alfredo Perez 601 0 2019
Longbow Carbon Robert Huskes 509 1 2019
Recurve Alan Engleton 819 12 2011
Senior
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Charlie Washburn 826 15 2004
BH Alan Engleton 822 7 2017
BHFS Joe Stella 886 43 2002
BHFSL Rusty Mills 858 14 2005
FITA(FSL-R) Kurt Hoberg 822 8 2017
FS Brian Webb 895 49 2016
FSL Rusty Mills 876 19 2005
Longbow:Wood Eric Mueller 653 3 2018
Longbow:Carbon Dave Engleton 794 12 2019
Recurve Alan Engelton 813 8 2014
Silver Senior
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Mike Brown 783 8 2016
BH Rocky Chisholm 780 10 2016
BHFS Rusty Mills 885 26 2014
BHFSL Tom Chamberlain 840 21 2013
FITA(FSL-R) Thomas Batinich 813 7 2019
FS Rusty Mills 891 44 2014
FSL Rusty Mills 857 25 2013
Longbow George Papac 580 0 2015
Longbow Wood Curt Stevenot 711 4 2019
Longbow:Carbon Curt Stevenot 745 4 2018
Recurve Marty Vaden 756 3 2016
Master Senior
Class Name Score X's Year
BB Tom Daley 838 16 2014
BH Tom Daley 809 10 2012
BHFS Rusty Mills 874 32 2012
BHFSL Pat Norris 774 8 2017
FITA(FSL-R) Leroy Collins 818 15 2012
FS Joe Stella 880 34 2007
FSL Mike Willis 853 12 2009
Longbow Wayne Nielson 651 4 2009
Longbow Wood Dick Blanke 558 0 2019
Longbow Carbon Jim Allen 476 0 2019
Recurve Ben Rodgers 778 8 2012
Pro
Class Name Score X's Year
Pro-M-FS Chris Oosterlinck 898 60 2007
Pro-M-SR-FS Dennis Neely 896 57 2007
Pro-M-FSL Jeff Fabry 888 29 2005
Pro-M-SR-FSL June Montenegro 766 4 2018